timezones.de

12:45:58am
Flag Nicaragua

Estelí
Nicaragua - Estelí

Current local time:

06:45pm:58
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Estelí
Population:96.422
Latitude:13.0918500
Longitude:-86.3538400
Elevation:840m
Alternate names:Ehsteli, Esteli, Estelí, ai si te li, esuteri, Эстели, ესტელი, エステリ, 埃斯特利m