timezones.de

05:27:44pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Pueblo Nuevo
Nicaragua - Estelí

Current local time:

11:27am:44
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Estelí
Population:4.608
Latitude:13.3798400
Longitude:-86.4807500
Elevation:612m
Alternate names:Pueblo Nuevom
Advert