timezones.de

08:09:25am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Diriá
Nicaragua - Granada

Current local time:

02:09am:24
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Granada
Population:3.903
Latitude:11.8842000
Longitude:-86.0550800
Elevation:360m
Alternate names:Diria, Diriám
Advert