timezones.de

01:21:08am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Diriomo
Nicaragua - Granada

Current local time:

07:21pm:08
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Granada
Population:10.113
Latitude:11.8761200
Longitude:-86.0518400
Elevation:338m
Alternate names:Diriomom
Advert