timezones.de

05:51:33pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Granada
Nicaragua - Granada

Current local time:

11:51am:33
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Granada
Population:89.409
Latitude:11.9298800
Longitude:-85.9560200
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Gorad Granada, Granada, Granadae, Granado, Grenada, ge la na da, geulanada, granada, guranada, Γρανάδα, Горад Гранада, Гранадæ, Гранада, Гренада, გრანადა, グラナダ, 格拉纳达, 그라나다m
Advert