timezones.de

09:52:58am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Nandaime
Nicaragua - Granada

Current local time:

03:52am:58
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Granada
Population:20.810
Latitude:11.7569600
Longitude:-86.0528600
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Nandaimem
Advert