timezones.de

04:55:00pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

La Concordia
Nicaragua - Jinotega

Current local time:

10:55am:00
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Jinotega
Population:2.249
Latitude:13.1952800
Longitude:-86.1667400
Elevation:901m
Alternate names:Concordia, La Concordiam
Advert