timezones.de

03:55:30pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San José de Bocay
Nicaragua - Jinotega

Current local time:

09:55am:30
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Jinotega
Population:2.367
Latitude:13.5420400
Longitude:-85.5394200
Elevation:305m
Alternate names:San Jose de Bocay, San José de Bocaym
Advert