timezones.de

06:27:55pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Rafael del Norte
Nicaragua - Jinotega

Current local time:

12:27pm:55
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Jinotega
Population:5.458
Latitude:13.2124800
Longitude:-86.1105900
Elevation:1081m
Alternate names:San Rafael del Nortem
Advert