timezones.de

10:28:18am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Sebastián de Yalí
Nicaragua - Jinotega

Current local time:

04:28am:18
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Jinotega
Population:4.514
Latitude:13.3051000
Longitude:-86.1864100
Elevation:855m
Alternate names:San Sebastian de Yali, San Sebastián de Yalí, Yali, Yalím
Advert