timezones.de

02:40:25am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

El Sauce
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

08:40pm:25
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:11.898
Latitude:12.8868700
Longitude:-86.5390300
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:El Sauce, Saucem
Advert