timezones.de

05:33:03pm
Flag Nicaragua

Larreynaga
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

11:33am:03
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:7.703
Latitude:12.6769200
Longitude:-86.5719300
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Larreynagam