timezones.de

09:53:28am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

León
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

03:53am:27
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:144.538
Latitude:12.4378700
Longitude:-86.8780400
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:Gorad Leon, Leon, Leonas, León, lai ang, le-on, leoni, reon, Λεόν, Горад Леон, Леон, לאון, ლეონი, レオン, 莱昂, 레온m
Advert