timezones.de

01:19:51am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Nagarote
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

07:19pm:51
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:26.270
Latitude:12.2659300
Longitude:-86.5647400
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Nagarote, Nagorotem
Advert