timezones.de

02:00:58pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Quezalguaque
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

08:00am:58
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:1.974
Latitude:12.5068300
Longitude:-86.9029200
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Quesalguaque, Quezalguaquem
Advert