timezones.de

04:25:36pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Telica
Nicaragua - León

Current local time:

10:25am:36
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:León
Population:8.776
Latitude:12.5220000
Longitude:-86.8593800
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:Telicam
Advert