timezones.de

10:17:31am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Las Sabanas
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

04:17am:30
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:1.257
Latitude:13.3430200
Longitude:-86.6218400
Elevation:1252m
Alternate names:Las Sabanas, Pueblo La Sabana, Sabanas, Savanasm
Advert