timezones.de

05:25:42pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San José de Cusmapa
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

11:25am:42
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:1.419
Latitude:13.2884100
Longitude:-86.6553900
Elevation:1288m
Alternate names:Cusmapa, San Jose de Cusmapa, San José de Cusmapam
Advert