timezones.de

03:35:19pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Somoto
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

09:35am:19
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:20.316
Latitude:13.4808200
Longitude:-86.5820800
Elevation:711m
Alternate names:Somotom
Advert