timezones.de

03:53:05pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Telpaneca
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

09:53am:05
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:2.037
Latitude:13.5316600
Longitude:-86.2871000
Elevation:499m
Alternate names:Telpanecam
Advert