timezones.de

06:22:07pm
Flag Nicaragua

Totogalpa
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

12:22pm:07
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:2.265
Latitude:13.5626900
Longitude:-86.4923900
Elevation:690m
Alternate names:Totogalpam