timezones.de

02:09:17pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Yalagüina
Nicaragua - Madriz

Current local time:

08:09am:17
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Madriz
Population:2.265
Latitude:13.4837500
Longitude:-86.4929700
Elevation:640m
Alternate names:Yalaguina, Yalagüinam
Advert