timezones.de

10:34:00am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Carlos Fonseca Amador
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

04:34am:00
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:5.219
Latitude:11.9800900
Longitude:-86.5057100
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:Carlos Fonseca Amador, El Carmen, Villa Carlos Fonseca Amador, Villa El Carmenm
Advert