timezones.de

05:02:36pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Ciudad Sandino
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

11:02am:36
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:70.013
Latitude:12.1588900
Longitude:-86.3441700
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Ciudad Sandinom
Advert