timezones.de

05:35:56pm
Flag Nicaragua

El Crucero
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

11:35am:56
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:16.469
Latitude:11.9900800
Longitude:-86.3095400
Elevation:930m
Alternate names:Crucero, El Cirucero, El Crucerom