timezones.de

01:14:06am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Masachapa
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

07:14pm:06
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:5.000
Latitude:11.7868700
Longitude:-86.5141600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Masachapa, Puerto Masachapa, Puerto Somoza, Масачапаm
Advert