timezones.de

06:32:48pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Rafael del Sur
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

12:32pm:48
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:29.836
Latitude:11.8485400
Longitude:-86.4383900
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:San Rafael, San Rafael del Surm
Advert