timezones.de

02:26:45am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Tipitapa
Nicaragua - Managua

Current local time:

08:26pm:45
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Managua
Population:127.153
Latitude:12.1973200
Longitude:-86.0970600
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Tipitapa, Типитапаm
Advert