timezones.de

10:28:07am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Catarina
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

04:28am:07
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:2.327
Latitude:11.9119700
Longitude:-86.0738300
Elevation:520m
Alternate names:Catarinam
Advert