timezones.de

05:29:52pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

La Concepción
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

11:29am:52
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:6.946
Latitude:11.9371100
Longitude:-86.1897600
Elevation:538m
Alternate names:Concepcion, Concepción, La Cancepcion, La Cancepción, La Concepcion, La Concepciónm
Advert