timezones.de

10:42:00am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Nandasmo
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

04:41am:59
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:6.934
Latitude:11.9241100
Longitude:-86.1207200
Elevation:425m
Alternate names:Nandasma, Nandasmom
Advert