timezones.de

04:38:41pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Niquinohomo
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

10:38am:41
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:7.732
Latitude:11.9051800
Longitude:-86.0944600
Elevation:468m
Alternate names:Niqui, Niquinohomo, Niquinomom
Advert