timezones.de

01:28:03pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Ticuantepe
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

07:28am:03
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:13.209
Latitude:12.0226300
Longitude:-86.2049300
Elevation:302m
Alternate names:Ticuantepem
Advert