timezones.de

08:14:53am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Tisma
Nicaragua - Masaya

Current local time:

02:14am:53
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Masaya
Population:5.182
Latitude:12.0819400
Longitude:-86.0173900
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Tismam
Advert