timezones.de

10:05:30am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Matagalpa
Nicaragua - Matagalpa

Current local time:

04:05am:30
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Matagalpa
Population:109.089
Latitude:12.9255900
Longitude:-85.9174700
Elevation:686m
Alternate names:Matagal'pa, Matagalpa, Матагальпаm
Advert