timezones.de

05:37:33pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Matiguás
Nicaragua - Matagalpa

Current local time:

11:37am:33
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Matagalpa
Population:10.523
Latitude:12.8373400
Longitude:-85.4621800
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Matiguas, Matiguásm
Advert