timezones.de

05:51:13pm
Flag Nicaragua

San Dionisio
Nicaragua - Matagalpa

Current local time:

11:51am:13
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Matagalpa
Population:3.910
Latitude:12.7602300
Longitude:-85.8501800
Elevation:383m
Alternate names:San Dionisiom