timezones.de

05:19:13pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Ramón
Nicaragua - Matagalpa

Current local time:

11:19am:12
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Matagalpa
Population:2.827
Latitude:12.9234400
Longitude:-85.8389800
Elevation:639m
Alternate names:San Ramon, San Ramónm
Advert