timezones.de

04:38:19pm
Flag Nicaragua

Ciudad Antigua
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

10:38am:19
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:1.787
Latitude:13.6406000
Longitude:-86.3081500
Elevation:634m
Alternate names:Ciudad Antiguam