timezones.de

09:56:37am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Mozonte
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

03:56am:37
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:2.338
Latitude:13.6603400
Longitude:-86.4384100
Elevation:697m
Alternate names:Mosonte, Mozontem
Advert