timezones.de

09:45:17am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Murra
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

03:45am:17
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:1.179
Latitude:13.7585000
Longitude:-86.0184300
Elevation:776m
Alternate names:Murra, San Juan, San Juan de Murram
Advert