timezones.de

06:38:48pm
Flag Nicaragua

Quilalí
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

12:38pm:48
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:13.590
Latitude:13.5669500
Longitude:-86.0260000
Elevation:412m
Alternate names:Quilali, Quilalím