timezones.de

05:05:06pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

San Fernando
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

11:05am:06
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:3.899
Latitude:13.6772000
Longitude:-86.3153000
Elevation:733m
Alternate names:San Fernandom
Advert