timezones.de

02:58:43am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Wiwilí
Nicaragua - Nueva Segovia

Current local time:

08:58pm:43
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Nueva Segovia
Population:6.955
Latitude:13.6267900
Longitude:-85.8254000
Elevation:313m
Alternate names:Guiguili, Guiguilí, Guiquili, Wiwili, Wiwilím
Advert