timezones.de

06:43:55pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

El Almendro
Nicaragua - Río San Juan

Current local time:

12:43pm:55
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Río San Juan
Population:2.681
Latitude:11.6785900
Longitude:-84.7026900
Elevation:175m
Alternate names:Almendro, El Almendo, El Almendrom
Advert