timezones.de

04:39:13pm
Flag Nicaragua

San Miguelito
Nicaragua - Río San Juan

Current local time:

10:39am:13
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Río San Juan
Population:4.181
Latitude:11.4025500
Longitude:-84.8999100
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:San Miguelito, San Miguellitom