timezones.de

06:03:57pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Altagracia
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

12:03pm:57
Thursday20.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:2.771
Latitude:11.5661500
Longitude:-85.5784000
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Altagraciam
Advert