timezones.de

02:14:40pm
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Belén
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

08:14am:40
Saturday18.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:5.415
Latitude:11.5029900
Longitude:-85.8893500
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Belen, Belénm
Advert