timezones.de

03:19:36am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Moyogalpa
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

09:19pm:36
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:3.940
Latitude:11.5400600
Longitude:-85.6979500
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Moyogalpam
Advert