timezones.de

10:17:52am
Advert
Flag Nicaragua

Potosí
Nicaragua - Rivas

Current local time:

04:17am:52
Tuesday25.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Managua
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Nicaragua (NI)
Federal State:Rivas
Population:5.222
Latitude:11.4941600
Longitude:-85.8568000
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Potosi, Potosím
Advert